作为 2024-05-03 23:06:58
Stanislaw Mlodozeniec
Lot 5221
Composition, 2016
oil/canvas
68 x 100 cm
Lot 5221
Composition, 2016
oil/canvas
68,0 x 100,0 cm
zł 10.000 - 14.000
€ 2.300 - 3.200
拍卖: -4 天
Desa Unicum
城市: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
拍卖: 15.05.2024 16:00 拍卖时间
拍卖编号: 1490ONL352
拍卖名称: The artists in the Młodożeńcy family
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated upper left: 'S.MŁODOŻENIEC | 2016'. signed, dated and describen on reverse 'S. MŁODOŻENIEC | „KOMPOZYCJA" 2016 | olej/ płótno 68 x 100 cm'